3,900,000 EGP
Apartment in El Andalus El Motamayez 151 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.El Andalus El Motamayez
151 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,828 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6884847Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin